Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
139 000 € 1 900 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 73 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
149 900 € 2 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 75 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
191 000 € 1 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 112 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 233 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
165 000 € 2 120 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 78 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 25 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
280 000 € 1 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 216 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
11 000 000 € 13 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
700 000 € 2 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 899 000 € 4 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 416 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1377 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
5 450 000 € 3 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1390 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4975 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
3 950 000 € 5 020 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 787 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2750 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
7 300 000 € 6 080 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 8000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
7 900 000 € 3 090 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 2560 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 10
  • Bathrooms: 12
For Sale
2 380 000 € 3 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 677 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
329 000 € 1 760 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 187 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 512 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
149 000 € 1 600 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Guardamar del Segura, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Guardamar del Segura, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 93 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 25 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2