Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
522 500 € 3 650 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 143 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 543 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
278 700 € 2 490 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 112 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 177 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
347 900 € 2 760 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 126 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 215 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
347 300 € 2 730 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 127 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 391 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
517 800 € 1 700 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 305 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 255 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
418 900 € 2 990 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 65 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
290 800 € 3 090 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 94 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 347 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
335 100 € 3 190 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 105 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 362 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
162 800 € 2 710 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 73 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
226 900 € 2 840 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 208 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
413 100 € 3 280 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 126 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 236 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
907 600 € 5 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 175 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 690 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
209 400 € 1 900 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 68 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
273 400 € 2 100 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
110 500 € 1 730 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 64 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 96 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
480 600 € 3 780 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 127 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 365 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
222 200 € 1 980 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 112 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 121 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
378 200 € 2 220 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4