Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
5 450 000 € 3 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1390 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4975 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 899 000 € 4 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 416 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1377 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
700 000 € 2 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
11 000 000 € 13 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
139 000 € 1 850 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 75 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 25 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
191 000 € 1 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 112 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 233 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
149 900 € 2 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 75 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
139 000 € 1 900 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 73 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
149 000 € 1 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 98 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 25 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
174 000 € 1 810 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 96 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
2 750 000 € 4 120 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 668 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1246 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
260 000 € 1 730 € / sq.m.

Spacious chalet, Valsequillo de Gran Canaria, Canary Islands, Spain

Valsequillo de Gran Canaria, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2