Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
61 306 000 ₽
322 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
190 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
13 714 000 ₽
152 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
9 723 000 ₽
176 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
55 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
9 211 000 ₽
122 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
75 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
10 132 000 ₽
191 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Cambrils, Catalunya, Spain
Cambrils, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
53 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
20 879 000 ₽
149 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment at the second line of the sea / lake, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
140 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
32 649 000 ₽
103 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous three-story townhouse, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
317 sq.m.
Plot Area:
55 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
12 486 000 ₽
162 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
77 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
67 549 000 ₽
House, Cambrils, Catalunya, Spain
Cambrils, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Plot Area:
1300 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
12
For Sale
67 549 000 ₽
Hotel Cambrils, Catalunya, Spain
Cambrils, Catalunya, Spain
Details
For Sale
12 793 000 ₽
100 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Spacious three-story townhouse, Cambrils, Catalunya, Spain
Cambrils, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
127 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
28 145 000 ₽
469 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment at the first line of the sea / lake, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
60 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
256 150 000 ₽
394 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
650 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
8 188 000 ₽
Apartment, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
10 235 000 ₽
102 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable two-story apartment, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
19 211 000 ₽
Land plot Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Plot Area:
800 sq.m.
For Sale
16 887 000 ₽
Apartment, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
19 344 000 ₽
175 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
110 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
14 840 000 ₽
172 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
86 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
20 367 000 ₽
254 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Plot Area:
100 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
1
...
348
349
350
...
1450
Flats
Apartments (5104)
Two rooms apartments (56)
Flats (7540)
Apartments in new-built houses (7540)
Secondary real estate apartments (3)
Apartments from the developer (22)
Apartments from the developer (22)
One-room apartment (13)
Three-rooms apartment (248)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (836)
Villas by the sea (823)
Houses by the sea (312)
Flats by the sea (446)
Real estate by the sea (2723)
Residential houses
Villas (9936)
House (3358)
Property from the developer (5)
New buildings (3358)
Townhouses (1346)
Investment projects
Vineyard (1)
Affordable business (1)
Profitable houses (34)
Cafe (restaurants) (109)
Buy a business (2)
Shop (46)
Hotels (142)
Offices (15)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (89)
One-room apartment in residential complex (13)
Studio in residential complex (7540)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (311)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (61)
Apartments for mortgages (80)
Real estate on credit (230)
Elite real estates
Castles (1)
Castels on the map (1)
Elite real estate (14424)
Elite houses (2259)
Luxury apartments (141)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (28986)
The cost of apartments in rubles (7540)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (3358)