Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
40 380 000 ₽ 155 300 ₽ / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2100 ares
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
17 272 000 ₽ 205 600 ₽ / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, la Nucia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

la Nucia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 84 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 350 ares
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
20 515 000 ₽

Villa, la Nucia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

la Nucia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 275 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
35 604 000 ₽ 99 500 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 358 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1110 ares
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
193 301 000 ₽ 431 500 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 448 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 917 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
43 332 000 ₽

Villa, l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 1100 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
130 257 000 ₽ 342 800 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 ares
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
148 059 000 ₽ 190 800 ₽ / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 776 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1771 ares
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
65 042 000 ₽ 164 700 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 395 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1600 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
27 788 000 ₽ 164 400 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 169 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1050 ares
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
138 941 000 ₽ 385 900 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
47 674 000 ₽ 190 700 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1260 ares
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
39 859 000 ₽ 177 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 224 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 969 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
51 669 000 ₽ 156 600 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 945 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
52 971 000 ₽ 152 200 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, L'Albir, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

L'Albir, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 348 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 8000 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3