Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
28 698 000 ₽ 143 500 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
68 916 000 ₽ 293 300 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 235 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
23 658 000 ₽ 98 600 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 190000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
61 201 000 ₽ 182 700 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 335 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 82000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
169 718 000 ₽ 340 800 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 498 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 190200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
38 572 000 ₽ 214 300 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 155000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
27 258 000 ₽ 181 700 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 30000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
46 184 000 ₽ 121 500 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 81500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
169 718 000 ₽ 347 100 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 489 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 190200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
42 687 000 ₽ 191 400 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 223 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 90000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
51 327 000 ₽ 146 600 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 140000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
37 801 000 ₽ 130 300 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 290 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 88400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
52 381 000 ₽ 174 600 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 110000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
169 718 000 ₽ 347 100 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 489 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 190200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
27 258 000 ₽ 181 700 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 25000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
27 258 000 ₽ 85 700 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 318 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 79100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
27 052 000 ₽ 164 000 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 36500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
66 859 000 ₽ 167 100 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 102500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
34 561 000 ₽ 345 600 ₽ / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 35000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3