Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
78 154 000 ₽
260 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa in the mountains, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
130 257 000 ₽
310 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa in the suburbs, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
420 sq.m.
Plot Area:
900 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
75 115 000 ₽
250 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Plot Area:
850 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
277 882 000 ₽
441 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa in the mountains, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
630 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2100 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
52 543 000 ₽
Villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
425 506 000 ₽
589 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa in the mountains, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
722 sq.m.
Plot Area:
4828 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
564 447 000 ₽
552 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
1021 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2454 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
Bathrooms:
6
For Sale
599 182 000 ₽
332 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa at the seaside, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
1800 sq.m.
Plot Area:
3200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
Bathrooms:
6
For Sale
65 128 000 ₽
232 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa at the seaside, Calp, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Calp, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
280 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1030 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
25 161 000 ₽
186 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful villa in the suburbs, Guardamar del Segura, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Guardamar del Segura, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
135 sq.m.
Plot Area:
225 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
26 746 000 ₽
250 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful villa at the seaside, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
107 sq.m.
Plot Area:
420 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
22 057 000 ₽
145 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa in the mountains, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
152 sq.m.
Plot Area:
270 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
12 070 000 ₽
160 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful villa by the lake, Villamartin, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Villamartin, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
75 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
29 959 000 ₽
239 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful villa in the mountains, Villamartin, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Villamartin, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
125 sq.m.
Plot Area:
230 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
60 352 000 ₽
335 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa in the mountains, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
180 sq.m.
Plot Area:
800 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
26 051 000 ₽
280 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful villa by the lake, Ciudad Quesada, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Ciudad Quesada, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
93 sq.m.
Plot Area:
320 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
53 840 000 ₽
414 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful villa at the seaside, Villajoyosa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Villajoyosa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
130 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
99 864 000 ₽
186 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa at the seaside, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
535 sq.m.
Plot Area:
900 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
169 334 000 ₽
521 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa at the seaside, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
325 sq.m.
Plot Area:
892 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
59 224 000 ₽
128 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa in the mountains, Estepona, Andalucia, Spain
Estepona, Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
461 sq.m.
Plot Area:
552 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
4
1
...
437
438
439
...
1450
Flats
Apartments (5104)
Two rooms apartments (56)
Flats (7540)
Apartments in new-built houses (7540)
Secondary real estate apartments (3)
Apartments from the developer (22)
Apartments from the developer (22)
One-room apartment (13)
Three-rooms apartment (248)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (836)
Villas by the sea (823)
Houses by the sea (312)
Flats by the sea (446)
Real estate by the sea (2723)
Residential houses
Villas (9936)
House (3358)
Property from the developer (5)
New buildings (3358)
Townhouses (1346)
Investment projects
Vineyard (1)
Affordable business (1)
Profitable houses (34)
Cafe (restaurants) (109)
Buy a business (2)
Shop (46)
Hotels (142)
Offices (15)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (89)
One-room apartment in residential complex (13)
Studio in residential complex (7540)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (311)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (61)
Apartments for mortgages (80)
Real estate on credit (230)
Elite real estates
Castles (1)
Castels on the map (1)
Elite real estate (14424)
Elite houses (2259)
Luxury apartments (141)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (28986)
The cost of apartments in rubles (7540)