Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
590 000 € 1 180 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 795 000 € 5 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 499 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 17756 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
950 000 € 1 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 510 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1084 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
2 500 000 €

Villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
775 000 € 3 930 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 197 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 703 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
750 000 € 4 170 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
720 000 € 1 890 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 381 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 533 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
695 000 €

Villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
1 500 000 € 5 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 152 700 € 3 080 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 14200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
640 000 € 3 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 930 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
260 300 € 2 260 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 115 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 175 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3