Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
6 516 200 € 9 540 € / sq.m.

Other Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain

Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 683 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1009 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
10 821 500 € 8 870 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5954 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 8
For Sale
1 041 400 € 3 470 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1050 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 454 500 € 6 320 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
791 200 € 6 090 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
272 300 € 1 850 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 147 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 234 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
5 759 800 € 7 680 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 750 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
203 600 € 2 240 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 91 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 221 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3