Compare properties

Elite real estate in Valenciana, Spain

Found 3200 listings:
For Sale
635 400 € 2 790 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 228 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 30 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
898 100 € 4 180 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 215 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 10 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
610 000 € 3 740 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 163 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 65800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
647 700 € 2 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 239 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 75000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
6 988 500 € 9 050 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 772 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 220000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
4 596 200 € 8 740 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 526 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
756 900 € 2 080 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 364 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
For Sale
500 000 € 1 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 385 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 448 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
550 000 € 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 624 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 411 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
675 200 € 2 810 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 950 000 € 2 750 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 710 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Valenciana: mansions, castles, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Valenciana - prices, how to buy and sell.