Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 13780 listings:
For Sale
695 800 €
2 050 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Benitachell, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Benitachell, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
340 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
5 500 000 €
7 860 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa at the seaside, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
700 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2800 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
7
Bathrooms:
7
For Sale
75 000 €
1 340 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Villamartin, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Villamartin, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
56 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
Rooms:
3
For Sale
1 095 000 €
3 430 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
319 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
300 000 €
2 460 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
122 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
600 000 €
1 980 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa at the seaside, Calp, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Calp, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
303 sq.m.
Plot Area:
873 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
350 000 €
2 030 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
172 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
649 000 €
1 560 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
415 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
220 000 €
2 650 € / sq.m.
Bungalow in the big city, La Zenia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
La Zenia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
83 sq.m.
Plot Area:
50 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
179 000 €
1 100 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house at the seaside, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
163 sq.m.
Plot Area:
86 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
110 000 €
1 570 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment at the spa resort, Torrevieja, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Torrevieja, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
70 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
Rooms:
3
For Sale
2 759 400 €
5 640 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
489 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1148 sq.m.
For Sale
3 138 000 €
3 840 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
817 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2650 sq.m.
For Sale
144 900 €
2 230 € / sq.m.
Bungalow in the big city, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
65 sq.m.
Plot Area:
106 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
540 000 €
1 800 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house in the suburbs, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Plot Area:
500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
208 500 €
1 860 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa at the spa resort, Ciudad Quesada, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Ciudad Quesada, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
112 sq.m.
Plot Area:
170 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
233 800 €
2 210 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa at the seaside, La Marina, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
La Marina, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
106 sq.m.
Plot Area:
135 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
850 000 €
2 700 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa at the seaside, Finestrat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Finestrat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
315 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Rooms:
5
For Sale
780 000 €
4 110 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa at the seaside, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
190 sq.m.
Plot Area:
665 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
208 500 €
2 240 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa at the seaside, Ciudad Quesada, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Ciudad Quesada, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
93 sq.m.
Plot Area:
215 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
1
...
142
143
144
...
689
Flats
Apartments (2516)
Flats (4487)
Apartments in new-built houses (4487)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (611)
Houses by the sea (180)
Apartments by the sea (338)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (39)
One-room apartment in residential complex (8)
Studio in residential complex (4487)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (177)
Residential houses
House (831)
Townhouses (706)
Real estate for mortgages
Apartments for mortgages (71)
Cheap property
Cheap property (4134)
Affordable houses (289)
Affordable land (4134)
Affordable apartments (flats) (3952)
Cheap studios (378)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (3200)
Other
Villas (4417)
Studio (4487)