Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 13780 listings:
For Sale
235 000 €
1 810 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
130 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
201 500 €
1 170 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Ciudad Quesada, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Ciudad Quesada, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
172 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
284 800 €
2 280 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
125 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
279 000 €
1 860 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
1 550 000 €
2 210 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Calp, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Calp, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
700 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
1 850 000 €
3 700 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
500 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1372 ares
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
6
For Sale
1 650 000 €
2 750 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
600 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1380 ares
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
640 000 €
Villa, Finestrat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Finestrat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Plot Area:
570 ares
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
680 000 €
Villa, Finestrat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Finestrat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Plot Area:
565 ares
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
1 700 000 €
5 670 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, San Juan de Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
San Juan de Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Plot Area:
140 ares
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
1 350 000 €
3 000 € / sq.m.
San Juan de Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
450 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1470 ares
Bedrooms:
7
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
516 000 €
3 630 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Finestrat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Finestrat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
142 sq.m.
Plot Area:
563 ares
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
360 000 €
Villa, Finestrat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Finestrat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Plot Area:
376 ares
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
279 000 €
Villa, Polop, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Polop, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Plot Area:
411 ares
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
269 000 €
Villa, Polop, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Polop, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Plot Area:
400 ares
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
269 000 €
Villa, Polop, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Polop, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Plot Area:
402 ares
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
269 000 €
Villa, Polop, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Polop, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Plot Area:
404 ares
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
245 000 €
1 150 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, la Nucia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
la Nucia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
213 sq.m.
Plot Area:
300 ares
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
600 000 €
3 870 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa at the seaside, Campello, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Campello, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
155 sq.m.
Plot Area:
545 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
950 000 €
3 170 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa at the seaside, Campello, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Campello, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
1
...
145
146
147
...
689
Flats
Apartments (2516)
Flats (4487)
Apartments in new-built houses (4487)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (611)
Houses by the sea (180)
Apartments by the sea (338)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (39)
One-room apartment in residential complex (8)
Studio in residential complex (4487)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (177)
Residential houses
House (831)
Townhouses (706)
Real estate for mortgages
Apartments for mortgages (71)
Cheap property
Cheap property (4134)
Affordable houses (289)
Affordable land (4134)
Affordable apartments (flats) (3952)
Cheap studios (378)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (3200)
Other
Villas (4417)
Studio (4487)