Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 13780 listings:
For Sale
621 900 €
3 530 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
176 sq.m.
Plot Area:
70000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
647 700 €
2 710 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
239 sq.m.
Plot Area:
75000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
328 100 €
2 500 € / sq.m.
Spacious townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
131 sq.m.
Plot Area:
25000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
2 309 800 €
3 850 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
600 sq.m.
Plot Area:
167000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
621 900 €
3 530 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
176 sq.m.
Plot Area:
70000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
44 100 €
980 € / sq.m.
Cozy five-story apartment in the city center, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
45 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Storeys count:
5
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
43 000 €
1 230 € / sq.m.
Cozy five-story apartment, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
35 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Storeys count:
5
For Sale
215 300 €
2 110 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
102 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
1 599 100 €
3 170 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
504 sq.m.
Plot Area:
91500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
81 400 €
1 990 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
41 sq.m.
Storeys count:
5
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
46 600 €
1 330 € / sq.m.
Cozy four-story apartment in the suburbs, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
35 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Storeys count:
4
For Sale
256 000 €
2 330 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
110 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
2 072 900 €
5 320 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
390 sq.m.
Plot Area:
151300 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
2 072 900 €
5 320 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
390 sq.m.
Plot Area:
151300 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
302 000 €
2 420 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
125 sq.m.
Plot Area:
40000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
3 050 100 €
6 780 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
450 sq.m.
Plot Area:
156700 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
3 050 100 €
6 780 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
450 sq.m.
Plot Area:
156700 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
254 400 €
1 640 € / sq.m.
Spacious townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
155 sq.m.
Plot Area:
20 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
205 900 €
1 960 € / sq.m.
Spacious townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
105 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
236 700 €
3 590 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
66 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
1
...
148
149
150
...
689
Flats
Apartments (2516)
Flats (4487)
Apartments in new-built houses (4487)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (611)
Houses by the sea (180)
Apartments by the sea (338)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (39)
One-room apartment in residential complex (8)
Studio in residential complex (4487)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (177)
Residential houses
House (831)
Townhouses (706)
Real estate for mortgages
Apartments for mortgages (71)
Cheap property
Cheap property (4134)
Affordable houses (289)
Affordable land (4134)
Affordable apartments (flats) (3952)
Cheap studios (378)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (3200)
Other
Villas (4417)
Studio (4487)