Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 13780 listings:
For Sale
219 000 €
1 840 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat at the seaside, Torrevieja, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Torrevieja, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
119 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
157 100 €
1 310 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat at the second line of the sea / lake, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
For Sale
156 000 €
1 180 € / sq.m.
Comfortable four room flat at the seaside, Torrevieja, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Torrevieja, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
132 sq.m.
Storey:
5
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
14 214 000 €
12 920 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
1100 sq.m.
Plot Area:
385000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
550 000 €
1 330 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
414 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 300 000 €
3 290 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Calp, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Calp, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
395 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
910 900 €
4 620 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
197 sq.m.
Plot Area:
50000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
2 363 100 €
4 100 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
577 sq.m.
Plot Area:
97500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
845 700 €
2 890 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
293 sq.m.
Plot Area:
96000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
651 500 €
1 300 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
414 600 €
1 970 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
210 sq.m.
Plot Area:
46500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
349 400 €
1 940 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
180 sq.m.
Plot Area:
30000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
213 200 €
1 300 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
164 sq.m.
Plot Area:
53500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
325 700 €
Villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Plot Area:
40000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
533 000 €
1 580 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
338 sq.m.
Plot Area:
89900 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
769 900 €
4 480 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
172 sq.m.
Plot Area:
80000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
379 000 €
1 900 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Plot Area:
100000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
426 400 €
1 820 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
234 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
491 600 €
2 730 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
180 sq.m.
Plot Area:
80000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
467 900 €
1 170 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
400 sq.m.
Plot Area:
110000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
1
...
152
153
154
...
689
Flats
Apartments (2516)
Flats (4487)
Apartments in new-built houses (4487)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (611)
Houses by the sea (180)
Apartments by the sea (338)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (39)
One-room apartment in residential complex (8)
Studio in residential complex (4487)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (177)
Residential houses
House (831)
Townhouses (706)
Real estate for mortgages
Apartments for mortgages (71)
Cheap property
Cheap property (4134)
Affordable houses (289)
Affordable land (4134)
Affordable apartments (flats) (3952)
Cheap studios (378)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (3200)
Other
Villas (4417)
Studio (4487)