Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 13780 listings:
For Sale
296 000 €
2 280 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa in the big city, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
130 sq.m.
Plot Area:
163 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
495 000 €
3 510 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa in the mountains, Denia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Denia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
141 sq.m.
Plot Area:
585 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
268 000 €
2 060 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa at the seaside, Ciudad Quesada, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Ciudad Quesada, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
130 sq.m.
Plot Area:
300 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
328 800 €
1 780 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa at the seaside, La Marina, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
La Marina, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
185 sq.m.
Plot Area:
200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
239 500 €
1 830 € / sq.m.
Ciudad Quesada, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
131 sq.m.
Plot Area:
200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
251 000 €
2 280 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa in the big city, Guardamar del Segura, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Guardamar del Segura, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
110 sq.m.
Plot Area:
300 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
428 000 €
3 510 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa in the big city, Torrevieja, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Torrevieja, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
122 sq.m.
Plot Area:
401 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
395 000 €
3 690 € / sq.m.
Torrevieja, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
107 sq.m.
Plot Area:
300 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
399 000 €
3 190 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa at the seaside, Pilar de la Horadada, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Pilar de la Horadada, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
125 sq.m.
Plot Area:
280 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
669 000 €
4 260 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa at the seaside, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
157 sq.m.
Plot Area:
500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
264 800 €
1 330 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa at the spa resort, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
199 sq.m.
Plot Area:
230 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
495 000 €
1 560 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa at the seaside, La Mata, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
La Mata, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
317 sq.m.
Plot Area:
500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
235 000 €
1 810 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
130 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
201 500 €
1 170 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Ciudad Quesada, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Ciudad Quesada, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
172 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
284 800 €
2 280 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
125 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
1 050 000 €
4 950 € / sq.m.
Ciudad Quesada, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
212 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
195 000 €
2 500 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Ciudad Quesada, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Ciudad Quesada, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
78 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
769 000 €
3 960 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
194 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
769 000 €
3 960 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
194 sq.m.
Plot Area:
500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
124 000 €
1 550 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, San Miguel de Salinas, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
San Miguel de Salinas, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Plot Area:
160 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
1
...
160
161
162
...
689
Flats
Apartments (2516)
Flats (4487)
Apartments in new-built houses (4487)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (611)
Houses by the sea (180)
Apartments by the sea (338)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (39)
One-room apartment in residential complex (8)
Studio in residential complex (4487)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (177)
Residential houses
House (831)
Townhouses (706)
Real estate for mortgages
Apartments for mortgages (71)
Cheap property
Cheap property (4134)
Affordable houses (289)
Affordable land (4134)
Affordable apartments (flats) (3952)
Cheap studios (378)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (3200)
Other
Villas (4417)
Studio (4487)