Compare properties

Real Estate in Valenciana

Found 13780 listings:
For Sale
389 000 € 4 140 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 94 sq.m.
  • Storey: 8
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
179 000 € 1 630 € / sq.m.

Comfortable apartment, Guardamar del Segura, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Guardamar del Segura, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
174 000 € 1 810 € / sq.m.

Guardamar del Segura, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 96 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
199 000 € 2 840 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
150 000 € 1 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 105 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 6