Compare properties

Real Estate in Valenciana

Found 13780 listings:
For Sale
166 000 € 1 870 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 89 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
164 000 € 1 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 92 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
173 900 € 2 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 66 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
169 900 € 2 120 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
259 400 € 2 260 € / sq.m.

Bungalow, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 115 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 20000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
702 800 € 3 900 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
516 800 € 1 570 € / sq.m.

Fabulous house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
662 500 € 2 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 234 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1019 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
908 500 € 2 800 € / sq.m.

Fabulous house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 325 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 853 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4