Compare properties

Real Estate in Valenciana

Found 13780 listings:
For Sale
1 889 300 € 3 780 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 151000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
799 500 € 3 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 83600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
235 500 € 1 490 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 158 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 10 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
197 600 € 1 660 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 119 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 21 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
188 100 € 2 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 84 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 65 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
158 600 € 2 090 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 76 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 41 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
307 700 € 4 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 71 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 17 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
2 001 800 € 3 550 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 564 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 150000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
123 800 € 1 650 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 75 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
212 400 € 1 930 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3