Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 13780 listings:
For Sale
445 000 €
1 460 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa at the seaside, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
305 sq.m.
Plot Area:
200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
375 000 €
3 050 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa at the seaside, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
123 sq.m.
Plot Area:
300 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Rooms:
4
For Sale
136 000 €
1 310 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
104 sq.m.
Plot Area:
90 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Rooms:
4
For Sale
1 219 600 €
3 480 € / sq.m.
Fabulous three-story house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
350 sq.m.
Plot Area:
500 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
69 600 €
Apartment, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
176 500 €
1 470 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment in the city center, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
For Sale
36 000 €
1 200 € / sq.m.
Cozy five-story apartment in the city center, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
30 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Storeys count:
5
For Sale
219 900 €
2 060 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa at the seaside, Campello, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Campello, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
107 sq.m.
Plot Area:
250 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
550 000 €
2 320 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Moraira, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Moraira, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
237 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1000 ares
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
2 375 000 €
5 680 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Benissa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Benissa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
418 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1050 ares
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
1 200 000 €
3 240 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Denia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Denia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
370 sq.m.
Plot Area:
588 ares
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
279 000 €
Villa, Polop, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Polop, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Plot Area:
402 ares
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
350 000 €
2 260 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Denia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Denia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
155 sq.m.
Plot Area:
355 ares
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
580 000 €
Villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
260 600 €
Land plot Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Plot Area:
120000 sq.m.
For Sale
941 700 €
2 340 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
402 sq.m.
Plot Area:
110000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
4 228 700 €
3 250 € / sq.m.
Hotel Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
For Sale
223 900 €
Land plot Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Plot Area:
120000 sq.m.
For Sale
1 776 800 €
Villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 889 300 €
5 440 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
347 sq.m.
Plot Area:
86200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
1
...
187
188
189
...
689
Flats
Apartments (2516)
Flats (4487)
Apartments in new-built houses (4487)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (611)
Houses by the sea (180)
Apartments by the sea (338)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (39)
One-room apartment in residential complex (8)
Studio in residential complex (4487)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (177)
Residential houses
House (831)
Townhouses (706)
Real estate for mortgages
Apartments for mortgages (71)
Cheap property
Cheap property (4134)
Affordable houses (289)
Affordable land (4134)
Affordable apartments (flats) (3952)
Cheap studios (378)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (3200)
Other
Villas (4417)
Studio (4487)