Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 13780 listings:
For Sale
625 300 €
3 130 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Plot Area:
500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
719 700 €
3 600 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
167 500 €
1 860 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Plot Area:
60 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
54 300 €
1 150 € / sq.m.
Cozy flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
47 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
211 200 €
2 350 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Plot Area:
80 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
55 300 €
1 460 € / sq.m.
Cozy apartment, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
38 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
696 100 €
6 330 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house in the city center, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
110 sq.m.
Plot Area:
400 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
61 400 €
Townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Plot Area:
15 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
136 900 €
1 960 € / sq.m.
Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
70 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
442 500 €
2 950 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house at the first line of the sea / lake, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Plot Area:
60 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
396 400 €
2 830 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
140 sq.m.
Plot Area:
800 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
324 500 €
1 220 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
265 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
295 000 €
2 200 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
134 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1189 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
413 000 €
2 060 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Plot Area:
405 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
100 300 €
1 430 € / sq.m.
Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
70 sq.m.
Plot Area:
35 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
85 000 €
1 060 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
62 500 €
1 360 € / sq.m.
Cozy apartment, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
46 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
1 179 900 €
1 570 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
750 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
702 000 €
830 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
850 sq.m.
Plot Area:
3000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
153 400 €
1 720 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
89 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
1
...
216
217
218
...
689
Flats
Apartments (2516)
Flats (4487)
Apartments in new-built houses (4487)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (611)
Houses by the sea (180)
Apartments by the sea (338)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (39)
One-room apartment in residential complex (8)
Studio in residential complex (4487)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (177)
Residential houses
House (831)
Townhouses (706)
Real estate for mortgages
Apartments for mortgages (71)
Cheap property
Cheap property (4134)
Affordable houses (289)
Affordable land (4134)
Affordable apartments (flats) (3952)
Cheap studios (378)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (3200)
Other
Villas (4417)
Studio (4487)