Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 13780 listings:
For Sale
222 400 €
1 850 € / sq.m.
Beautiful two-story house in the suburbs, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Plot Area:
180 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
289 900 €
3 220 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Plot Area:
80 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
256 100 €
3 200 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three-story apartment at the first line of the sea / lake, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
73 400 €
1 130 € / sq.m.
Comfortable five-story apartment in the city center, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
65 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Storeys count:
5
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
174 600 €
1 940 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Storeys count:
5
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
104 700 €
1 740 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
60 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Storeys count:
5
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
138 600 €
2 130 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment in the suburbs, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
65 sq.m.
Storey:
5
Storeys count:
9
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
296 800 €
2 970 € / sq.m.
Spacious two-story townhouse in the city center, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Plot Area:
200 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
84 000 €
1 200 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat in the big city, Guardamar del Segura, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Guardamar del Segura, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
70 sq.m.
For Sale
167 000 €
1 400 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
119 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
69 800 €
1 070 € / sq.m.
Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
65 sq.m.
Plot Area:
100 sq.m.
For Sale
221 100 €
1 470 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house in the city center, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Plot Area:
500 sq.m.
For Sale
238 700 €
1 190 € / sq.m.
Fabulous two-story townhouse in the suburbs, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
192 000 €
2 340 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment at the seaside, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
82 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
For Sale
313 600 €
3 480 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment at the first line of the sea / lake, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
For Sale
156 800 €
1 380 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment at the second line of the sea / lake, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
114 sq.m.
Storey:
6
Storeys count:
10
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
168 400 €
1 320 € / sq.m.
Spacious townhouse at the first line of the sea / lake, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
128 sq.m.
For Sale
261 300 €
1 090 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house at the first line of the sea / lake, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
240 sq.m.
For Sale
267 100 €
2 670 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
For Sale
987 300 €
3 040 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house in the suburbs, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
325 sq.m.
Plot Area:
740 sq.m.
1
...
231
232
233
...
689
Flats
Apartments (2516)
Flats (4487)
Apartments in new-built houses (4487)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (611)
Houses by the sea (180)
Apartments by the sea (338)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (39)
One-room apartment in residential complex (8)
Studio in residential complex (4487)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (177)
Residential houses
House (831)
Townhouses (706)
Real estate for mortgages
Apartments for mortgages (71)
Cheap property
Cheap property (4134)
Affordable houses (289)
Affordable land (4134)
Affordable apartments (flats) (3952)
Cheap studios (378)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (3200)
Other
Villas (4417)
Studio (4487)