Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 13780 listings:
For Sale
8 743 000 ₽
124 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable four-story flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
70 sq.m.
Storeys count:
4
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
21 601 000 ₽
232 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
93 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
23 452 000 ₽
Flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
27 361 000 ₽
229 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
119 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
13 886 000 ₽
201 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
69 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
25 715 000 ₽
214 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Storeys count:
4
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
32 092 000 ₽
337 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
95 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
17 383 000 ₽
148 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable one-story flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
117 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
12 755 000 ₽
196 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
65 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
24 172 000 ₽
268 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
16 447 000 ₽
149 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
110 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
20 058 000 ₽
Three-story flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
37 801 000 ₽
343 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
110 sq.m.
Storeys count:
17
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
8 743 000 ₽
Flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
12 857 000 ₽
Flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
20 058 000 ₽
Flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
13 372 000 ₽
140 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
95 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
9 432 000 ₽
171 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
55 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
10 235 000 ₽
102 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
9 669 000 ₽
161 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
60 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
1
...
236
237
238
...
689
Flats
Apartments (2516)
Flats (4487)
Apartments in new-built houses (4487)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (611)
Houses by the sea (180)
Apartments by the sea (338)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (39)
One-room apartment in residential complex (8)
Studio in residential complex (4487)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (177)
Residential houses
House (831)
Townhouses (706)
Real estate for mortgages
Apartments for mortgages (71)
Cheap property
Cheap property (4134)
Affordable houses (289)
Affordable land (4134)
Affordable apartments (flats) (3952)
Cheap studios (378)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (3200)
Other
Villas (4417)
Studio (4487)