Compare properties

Real Estate in Valenciana

Found 13780 listings:
For Sale
56 573 000 ₽ 332 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 64000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
33 944 000 ₽ 247 800 ₽ / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 137 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 50700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
108 003 000 ₽ 270 000 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 85000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
26 538 000 ₽ 98 300 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
54 001 000 ₽ 306 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 176 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 70000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
54 001 000 ₽ 306 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 176 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 70000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
54 001 000 ₽ 306 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 176 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 70000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
54 001 000 ₽ 306 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 176 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 70000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
25 766 000 ₽ 214 700 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
54 001 000 ₽ 306 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 176 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 70000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
29 713 000 ₽ 330 100 ₽ / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 16 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
33 812 000 ₽ 112 700 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
14 344 000 ₽ 204 900 ₽ / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
11 271 000 ₽ 140 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 75 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3