Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 13780 listings:
For Sale
129 900 €
1 860 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house at the seaside, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
70 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
For Sale
83 000 €
1 190 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment at the seaside, Castellonet, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Castellonet, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
70 sq.m.
Storey:
8
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
265 000 €
2 650 € / sq.m.
Castellonet, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
4
For Sale
148 000 €
1 740 € / sq.m.
Castellonet, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
85 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
For Sale
450 000 €
4 500 € / sq.m.
Castellonet, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
200 000 €
1 820 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
110 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
695 000 €
1 110 € / sq.m.
Hotel in the big city Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
For Sale
33 500 €
630 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
53 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
129 000 €
1 700 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment in the big city, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
76 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
7 570 500 €
Land plot in the big city Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Plot Area:
16435 sq.m.
For Sale
55 000 €
740 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
74 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
Rooms:
3
For Sale
300 000 €
4 170 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment at the seaside, Torrevieja, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Torrevieja, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
72 sq.m.
Storey:
13
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
157 000 €
2 240 € / sq.m.
Torrevieja, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
70 sq.m.
Storey:
7
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
111 000 €
1 390 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
4
For Sale
175 000 €
Land plot Calp, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Calp, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
For Sale
160 000 €
1 130 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment in the mountains, la Nucia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
la Nucia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
142 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
2
For Sale
120 000 €
1 400 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house in the mountains, Polop, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Polop, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
86 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
For Sale
128 000 €
1 660 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment at the seaside, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
77 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
123 000 €
1 460 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
84 sq.m.
Plot Area:
50 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
38 000 €
540 € / sq.m.
Comfortable four room flat in the big city, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
70 sq.m.
Storey:
5
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
1
1
...
256
257
258
...
689
Flats
Apartments (2516)
Flats (4487)
Apartments in new-built houses (4487)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (611)
Houses by the sea (180)
Apartments by the sea (338)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (39)
One-room apartment in residential complex (8)
Studio in residential complex (4487)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (177)
Residential houses
House (831)
Townhouses (706)
Real estate for mortgages
Apartments for mortgages (71)
Cheap property
Cheap property (4134)
Affordable houses (289)
Affordable land (4134)
Affordable apartments (flats) (3952)
Cheap studios (378)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (3200)
Other
Villas (4417)
Studio (4487)