Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 13780 listings:
For Sale
1 526 500 €
1 690 € / sq.m.
Hotel at the second line of the sea / lake Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
For Sale
2 724 300 €
7 900 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
345 sq.m.
Plot Area:
178000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
647 700 €
2 710 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
239 sq.m.
Plot Area:
75000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
208 000 €
1 720 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment at the seaside, Calp, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Calp, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
121 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
For Sale
1 717 500 €
4 100 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
419 sq.m.
Plot Area:
157900 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
225 000 €
880 € / sq.m.
Other commercial property at the seaside Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
For Sale
120 000 €
1 500 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Plot Area:
50 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
266 500 €
Two-story house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Storeys count:
2
For Sale
545 000 €
2 820 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat in the big city, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
193 sq.m.
For Sale
267 700 €
2 370 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
113 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
459 600 €
Flat in the city center, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
For Sale
302 800 €
2 520 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
442 000 €
3 180 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
139 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
200 000 €
1 610 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
124 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
550 000 €
1 830 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
580 000 €
1 380 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Denia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Denia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
420 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2300 ares
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
56 000 €
1 120 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
50 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
88 500 €
1 550 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
57 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
162 300 €
2 420 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
67 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
168 200 €
1 460 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
115 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
1
...
255
256
257
...
689
Flats
Apartments (2516)
Flats (4487)
Apartments in new-built houses (4487)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (611)
Houses by the sea (180)
Apartments by the sea (338)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (39)
One-room apartment in residential complex (8)
Studio in residential complex (4487)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (177)
Residential houses
House (831)
Townhouses (706)
Real estate for mortgages
Apartments for mortgages (71)
Cheap property
Cheap property (4134)
Affordable houses (289)
Affordable land (4134)
Affordable apartments (flats) (3952)
Cheap studios (378)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (3200)
Other
Villas (4417)
Studio (4487)