Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 13780 listings:
For Sale
157 200 €
1 650 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
95 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
279 500 €
2 880 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
97 sq.m.
Storey:
6
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
649 000 €
Villa, Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
1 400 000 €
3 180 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa at the seaside, La Mata, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
La Mata, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
440 sq.m.
Plot Area:
800 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
170 900 €
3 050 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat at the first line of the sea / lake, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
56 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
218 300 €
1 980 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat at the second line of the sea / lake, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
110 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
165 200 €
2 360 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
70 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
168 200 €
1 460 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
115 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
211 400 €
2 820 € / sq.m.
Comfortable one-story flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
75 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
122 000 €
1 880 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
65 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
347 400 €
3 310 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
105 sq.m.
Storeys count:
11
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
2 671 500 €
6 240 € / sq.m.
Fabulous two-story villa at the first line of the sea / lake, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
428 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1030 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
400 700 €
2 970 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa in the suburbs, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
135 sq.m.
Plot Area:
225 sq.m.
For Sale
906 100 €
2 540 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
357 sq.m.
Plot Area:
82900 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
823 200 €
3 740 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
220 sq.m.
Plot Area:
106000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
3 109 300 €
5 320 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
585 sq.m.
Plot Area:
152800 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 954 400 €
3 820 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
511 sq.m.
Plot Area:
159100 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
2 072 900 €
5 770 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
359 sq.m.
Plot Area:
153100 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
2 072 900 €
5 770 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
359 sq.m.
Plot Area:
153100 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
610 000 €
3 740 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
163 sq.m.
Plot Area:
65800 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
1
...
260
261
262
...
689
Flats
Apartments (2516)
Flats (4487)
Apartments in new-built houses (4487)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (611)
Houses by the sea (180)
Apartments by the sea (338)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (39)
One-room apartment in residential complex (8)
Studio in residential complex (4487)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (177)
Residential houses
House (831)
Townhouses (706)
Real estate for mortgages
Apartments for mortgages (71)
Cheap property
Cheap property (4134)
Affordable houses (289)
Affordable land (4134)
Affordable apartments (flats) (3952)
Cheap studios (378)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (3200)
Other
Villas (4417)
Studio (4487)