Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 13780 listings:
For Sale
802 900 €
House, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
For Sale
230 100 €
2 190 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
105 sq.m.
For Sale
140 400 €
1 820 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
77 sq.m.
For Sale
136 900 €
1 460 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat at the first line of the sea / lake, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
94 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
25 000 €
290 € / sq.m.
Comfortable four room flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
85 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
26 000 €
370 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
70 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
324 900 €
2 710 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
140 200 €
2 340 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment at the first line of the sea / lake, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
60 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
192 100 €
2 260 € / sq.m.
Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
85 sq.m.
Plot Area:
57 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
314 400 €
950 € / sq.m.
Fabulous three-story townhouse, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
331 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
221 300 €
1 840 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Storey:
9
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
448 300 €
2 590 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
173 sq.m.
Storey:
10
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
113 000 €
1 450 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
78 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
2 329 000 €
Other Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
For Sale
385 700 €
2 700 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
143 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
1 928 400 €
3 560 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
541 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
175 300 €
1 910 € / sq.m.
Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
92 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
218 500 €
2 080 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
105 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
274 600 €
1 770 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
155 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
99 300 €
1 530 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
65 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
1
...
271
272
273
...
689
Flats
Apartments (2516)
Flats (4487)
Apartments in new-built houses (4487)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (611)
Houses by the sea (180)
Apartments by the sea (338)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (39)
One-room apartment in residential complex (8)
Studio in residential complex (4487)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (177)
Residential houses
House (831)
Townhouses (706)
Real estate for mortgages
Apartments for mortgages (71)
Cheap property
Cheap property (4134)
Affordable houses (289)
Affordable land (4134)
Affordable apartments (flats) (3952)
Cheap studios (378)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (3200)
Other
Villas (4417)
Studio (4487)