Compare properties

Real Estate in Valenciana

Found 13780 listings:
For Sale
197 600 € 1 660 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 119 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 21 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
136 100 € 1 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 96 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 37 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
123 700 € 1 900 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 65 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 8 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
3 790 400 € 6 320 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 139700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
281 600 € 2 610 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 108 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 13 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
799 500 € 3 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 83600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
134 900 € 1 450 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 93 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 17 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
1 889 300 € 3 780 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 151000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
140 800 € 1 530 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 92 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 23 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
1 889 300 € 3 780 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 151000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
3 050 100 € 6 780 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 156700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 167 300 € 2 810 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 415 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 111800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 954 400 € 3 920 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 498 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 190000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 054 200 € 2 640 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1050000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 072 900 € 4 110 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 504 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 135000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
41 000 € 1 370 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 30 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
3 050 100 € 6 780 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 156700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
38 000 € 1 270 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 30 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1