Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 13780 listings:
For Sale
9 986 000 ₽
181 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment at the seaside, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
55 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
Rooms:
2
For Sale
23 359 000 ₽
259 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful villa at the seaside, Benitachell, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Benitachell, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
Rooms:
3
For Sale
11 810 000 ₽
Apartment at the seaside, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Bedrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
For Sale
11 810 000 ₽
181 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
65 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
For Sale
8 336 000 ₽
92 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable five room flat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Storey:
5
Bedrooms:
4
Rooms:
5
For Sale
7 815 000 ₽
102 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
76 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
For Sale
9 726 000 ₽
162 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
60 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
For Sale
9 379 000 ₽
109 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
86 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Bedrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
For Sale
9 813 000 ₽
101 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable four room flat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
97 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
3
Rooms:
4
For Sale
7 729 000 ₽
115 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat at the seaside, Cabo Roig, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Cabo Roig, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
67 sq.m.
For Sale
7 381 000 ₽
108 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat at the seaside, Guardamar del Segura, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Guardamar del Segura, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
68 sq.m.
For Sale
5 731 000 ₽
88 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat at the seaside, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
65 sq.m.
For Sale
11 636 000 ₽
145 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
For Sale
7 294 000 ₽
104 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat in the big city, Guardamar del Segura, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Guardamar del Segura, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
70 sq.m.
For Sale
10 247 000 ₽
204 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
50 sq.m.
For Sale
22 578 000 ₽
265 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
85 sq.m.
For Sale
20 407 000 ₽
159 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Guardamar del Segura, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
128 sq.m.
For Sale
16 977 000 ₽
154 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
110 sq.m.
For Sale
22 144 000 ₽
276 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
For Sale
11 280 000 ₽
158 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat at the seaside, Torre de la Horadada, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Torre de la Horadada, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
71 sq.m.
1
...
277
278
279
...
689
Flats
Apartments (2516)
Flats (4487)
Apartments in new-built houses (4487)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (611)
Houses by the sea (180)
Apartments by the sea (338)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (39)
One-room apartment in residential complex (8)
Studio in residential complex (4487)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (177)
Residential houses
House (831)
Townhouses (706)
Real estate for mortgages
Apartments for mortgages (71)
Cheap property
Cheap property (4134)
Affordable houses (289)
Affordable land (4134)
Affordable apartments (flats) (3952)
Cheap studios (378)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (3200)
Other
Villas (4417)
Studio (4487)