Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 13780 listings:
For Sale
437 100 €
2 590 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
169 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
503 200 €
3 030 € / sq.m.
Spacious townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
166 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
561 100 €
2 810 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
136 100 €
1 820 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
75 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
211 000 €
1 690 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
125 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
352 400 €
1 880 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous three-story apartment, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
187 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
For Sale
3 241 200 €
2 270 € / sq.m.
Hotel Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
For Sale
175 000 €
3 070 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
57 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
194 500 €
2 260 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
86 sq.m.
Plot Area:
180 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
234 500 €
2 930 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Plot Area:
100 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
221 200 €
Land plot Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Plot Area:
800 sq.m.
For Sale
173 300 €
1 930 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment at the first line of the sea / lake, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
179 100 €
2 240 € / sq.m.
Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
157 900 €
1 750 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
706 000 €
3 720 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
190 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
174 400 €
1 180 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
148 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
147 300 €
1 940 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
76 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
76 600 €
1 700 € / sq.m.
Cozy apartment, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
45 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
330 000 €
3 670 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment at the first line of the sea / lake, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
73 000 €
1 220 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
60 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
1
...
276
277
278
...
689
Flats
Apartments (2516)
Flats (4487)
Apartments in new-built houses (4487)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (611)
Houses by the sea (180)
Apartments by the sea (338)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (39)
One-room apartment in residential complex (8)
Studio in residential complex (4487)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (177)
Residential houses
House (831)
Townhouses (706)
Real estate for mortgages
Apartments for mortgages (71)
Cheap property
Cheap property (4134)
Affordable houses (289)
Affordable land (4134)
Affordable apartments (flats) (3952)
Cheap studios (378)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (3200)
Other
Villas (4417)
Studio (4487)