Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 13780 listings:
For Sale
91 259 000 ₽
House, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Plot Area:
856 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
141 732 000 ₽
373 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
380 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
80 552 000 ₽
House, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Plot Area:
1000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
88 710 000 ₽
844 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Spacious townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
105 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
290 601 000 ₽
290 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Hotel at the first line of the sea / lake Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
For Sale
1 427 513 000 ₽
4 503 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
317 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
112 162 000 ₽
728 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
154 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
11 200 000 ₽
120 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
93 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
11 714 000 ₽
177 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
66 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
11 694 000 ₽
194 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
60 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
21 476 000 ₽
212 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Spacious townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
101 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
14 694 000 ₽
219 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
67 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
14 386 000 ₽
214 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
67 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
17 314 000 ₽
156 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
111 sq.m.
Plot Area:
22 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
14 026 000 ₽
200 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
70 sq.m.
Plot Area:
10 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
34 629 000 ₽
258 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
134 sq.m.
Plot Area:
30 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
12 844 000 ₽
108 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
118 sq.m.
Plot Area:
15 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
10 995 000 ₽
166 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
66 sq.m.
Plot Area:
20 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
30 005 000 ₽
164 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
183 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
11 817 000 ₽
157 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
75 sq.m.
Plot Area:
25 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
1
...
282
283
284
...
689
Flats
Apartments (2516)
Flats (4487)
Apartments in new-built houses (4487)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (611)
Houses by the sea (180)
Apartments by the sea (338)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (39)
One-room apartment in residential complex (8)
Studio in residential complex (4487)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (177)
Residential houses
House (831)
Townhouses (706)
Real estate for mortgages
Apartments for mortgages (71)
Cheap property
Cheap property (4134)
Affordable houses (289)
Affordable land (4134)
Affordable apartments (flats) (3952)
Cheap studios (378)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (3200)
Other
Villas (4417)
Studio (4487)