Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 13780 listings:
For Sale
340 000 €
2 620 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa at the seaside, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
130 sq.m.
Plot Area:
221 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
192 000 €
2 740 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
70 sq.m.
Plot Area:
193 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
95 000 €
1 480 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa at the seaside, Benissa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Benissa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
64 sq.m.
Plot Area:
96 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
475 000 €
2 380 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa at the seaside, Benissa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Benissa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Plot Area:
900 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
210 000 €
Apartment, Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
89 900 €
1 500 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment by the lake, La Mata, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
La Mata, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
60 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
99 900 €
1 000 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house at the seaside, Cabo Roig, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Cabo Roig, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Plot Area:
30 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
119 000 €
1 320 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house at the seaside, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Plot Area:
60 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
219 100 €
3 650 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
60 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
265 300 €
3 320 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
161 100 €
1 730 € / sq.m.
Comfortable two-story flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
93 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
97 100 €
1 080 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
329 600 €
2 340 € / sq.m.
Comfortable five-story flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
141 sq.m.
Storeys count:
5
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
151 600 €
2 760 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
55 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
225 100 €
2 740 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
82 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
1 006 800 €
5 240 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous five-story flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
192 sq.m.
Storeys count:
5
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
503 400 €
3 730 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
135 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
174 100 €
1 930 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
171 800 €
2 640 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
65 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
156 400 €
1 210 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
129 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
2
1
...
287
288
289
...
689
Flats
Apartments (2516)
Flats (4487)
Apartments in new-built houses (4487)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (611)
Houses by the sea (180)
Apartments by the sea (338)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (39)
One-room apartment in residential complex (8)
Studio in residential complex (4487)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (177)
Residential houses
House (831)
Townhouses (706)
Real estate for mortgages
Apartments for mortgages (71)
Cheap property
Cheap property (4134)
Affordable houses (289)
Affordable land (4134)
Affordable apartments (flats) (3952)
Cheap studios (378)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (3200)
Other
Villas (4417)
Studio (4487)