Compare properties

Real Estate in Valenciana

Found 13780 listings:
For Sale
285 000 € 1 320 € / sq.m.

Fabulous chalet, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 216 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1038 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
45 000 € 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
86 000 € 1 050 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 82 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
95 000 € 2 260 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 42 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
129 900 € 1 080 € / sq.m.

Bungalow, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
255 000 € 2 660 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 96 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
85 000 € 1 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
1 950 000 € 2 750 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 710 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
692 000 € 2 770 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
98 000 € 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 107 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
950 000 € 2 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1046 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 352 100 € 2 900 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 467 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 107100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
6 988 500 € 9 050 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 772 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 220000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6