Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 13780 listings:
For Sale
54 700 €
730 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat in the city center, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
75 sq.m.
For Sale
55 900 €
740 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
75 sq.m.
For Sale
168 800 €
1 270 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
133 sq.m.
Plot Area:
101 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
132 700 €
2 140 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
62 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
157 100 €
1 300 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
121 sq.m.
Plot Area:
118 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
337 500 €
4 120 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat at the first line of the sea / lake, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
82 sq.m.
Storey:
13
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
60 500 €
810 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
75 sq.m.
For Sale
128 000 €
1 680 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
76 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
147 100 €
1 990 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
74 sq.m.
For Sale
88 500 €
1 610 € / sq.m.
Comfortable five-story flat in the city center, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
55 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
5
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
86 200 €
1 720 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat at the second line of the sea / lake, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
50 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Storeys count:
6
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
61 700 €
1 370 € / sq.m.
Cozy five-story flat at the second line of the sea / lake, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
45 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
5
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
58 100 €
1 290 € / sq.m.
Cozy five-story flat in the city center, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
45 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Storeys count:
5
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
130 800 €
1 420 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment in the big city, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
92 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
For Sale
111 000 €
1 390 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
4
For Sale
157 000 €
2 240 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment at the seaside, Torrevieja, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Torrevieja, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
70 sq.m.
Storey:
7
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
300 000 €
4 170 € / sq.m.
Torrevieja, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
72 sq.m.
Storey:
13
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
189 000 €
2 280 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment in the mountains, La Zenia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
La Zenia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
83 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
190 000 €
1 900 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment by the lake, Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
235 000 €
1 840 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment in the suburbs, Ciudad Quesada, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Ciudad Quesada, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
128 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
1
...
300
301
302
...
689
Flats
Apartments (2516)
Flats (4487)
Apartments in new-built houses (4487)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (611)
Houses by the sea (180)
Apartments by the sea (338)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (39)
One-room apartment in residential complex (8)
Studio in residential complex (4487)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (177)
Residential houses
House (831)
Townhouses (706)
Real estate for mortgages
Apartments for mortgages (71)
Cheap property
Cheap property (4134)
Affordable houses (289)
Affordable land (4134)
Affordable apartments (flats) (3952)
Cheap studios (378)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (3200)
Other
Villas (4417)
Studio (4487)