Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 13780 listings:
For Sale
595 000 €
2 380 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa at the seaside, Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
250 sq.m.
Plot Area:
800 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
375 000 €
3 100 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa at the seaside, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
121 sq.m.
Plot Area:
280 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
560 000 €
3 730 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa at the seaside, Dehesa de Campoamor, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Dehesa de Campoamor, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Plot Area:
500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
295 000 €
2 200 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
134 sq.m.
Plot Area:
320 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
530 000 €
2 120 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa at the seaside, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
250 sq.m.
Plot Area:
300 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
185 000 €
1 280 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
144 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
1
Rooms:
4
For Sale
400 000 €
750 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa at the seaside, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
536 sq.m.
Plot Area:
300 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
718 000 €
1 850 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa at the seaside, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
389 sq.m.
Plot Area:
777 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
195 000 €
1 910 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa at the seaside, Calp, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Calp, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
102 sq.m.
Plot Area:
100 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
225 000 €
1 990 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa at the seaside, Denia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Denia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
113 sq.m.
Plot Area:
352 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
242 000 €
1 210 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house in the mountains, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Plot Area:
300 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
89 900 €
1 500 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment by the lake, La Mata, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
La Mata, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
60 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
99 900 €
1 000 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house at the seaside, Cabo Roig, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Cabo Roig, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Plot Area:
30 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
119 000 €
1 320 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house at the seaside, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Plot Area:
60 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
219 100 €
3 650 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
60 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
265 300 €
3 320 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
161 100 €
1 730 € / sq.m.
Comfortable two-story flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
93 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
97 100 €
1 080 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
259 400 €
3 240 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
169 400 €
2 350 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
72 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
1
...
308
309
310
...
689
Flats
Apartments (2516)
Flats (4487)
Apartments in new-built houses (4487)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (611)
Houses by the sea (180)
Apartments by the sea (338)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (39)
One-room apartment in residential complex (8)
Studio in residential complex (4487)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (177)
Residential houses
House (831)
Townhouses (706)
Real estate for mortgages
Apartments for mortgages (71)
Cheap property
Cheap property (4134)
Affordable houses (289)
Affordable land (4134)
Affordable apartments (flats) (3952)
Cheap studios (378)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (3200)
Other
Villas (4417)
Studio (4487)