Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 13780 listings:
For Sale
253 700 €
Flat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
109 200 €
2 180 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
50 sq.m.
For Sale
191 900 €
2 530 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
76 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
87 700 €
1 910 € / sq.m.
Cozy flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
46 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
390 000 €
1 770 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Calp, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Calp, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
220 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
525 000 €
3 180 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
165 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
695 000 €
1 830 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
380 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
650 000 €
3 990 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
163 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
220 000 €
1 690 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
130 sq.m.
Plot Area:
313 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
180 000 €
House, Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
For Sale
110 000 €
1 470 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house at the seaside, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
75 sq.m.
Plot Area:
50 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
75 000 €
940 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house in the big city, Torrevieja, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Torrevieja, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
For Sale
74 000 €
970 € / sq.m.
Bungalow in the big city, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
76 sq.m.
Plot Area:
25 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
106 000 €
1 060 € / sq.m.
Bungalow at the seaside, La Mata, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
La Mata, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Plot Area:
40 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
207 100 €
1 670 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
124 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
305 300 €
2 910 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
105 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
123 100 €
1 810 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
68 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
373 100 €
3 730 € / sq.m.
Comfortable five-story flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Storeys count:
5
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
145 700 €
Four-story flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Storeys count:
4
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
203 300 €
3 280 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
62 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
1
...
317
318
319
...
689
Flats
Apartments (2516)
Flats (4487)
Apartments in new-built houses (4487)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (611)
Houses by the sea (180)
Apartments by the sea (338)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (39)
One-room apartment in residential complex (8)
Studio in residential complex (4487)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (177)
Residential houses
House (831)
Townhouses (706)
Real estate for mortgages
Apartments for mortgages (71)
Cheap property
Cheap property (4134)
Affordable houses (289)
Affordable land (4134)
Affordable apartments (flats) (3952)
Cheap studios (378)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (3200)
Other
Villas (4417)
Studio (4487)