Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 13780 listings:
For Sale
88 500 €
1 610 € / sq.m.
Comfortable five-story flat in the city center, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
55 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
5
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
86 200 €
1 720 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat at the second line of the sea / lake, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
50 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Storeys count:
6
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
61 700 €
1 370 € / sq.m.
Cozy five-story flat at the second line of the sea / lake, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
45 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
5
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
58 100 €
1 290 € / sq.m.
Cozy five-story flat in the city center, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
45 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Storeys count:
5
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
633 700 €
2 240 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
283 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1058000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
6 988 500 €
9 050 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
772 sq.m.
Plot Area:
220000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
237 200 €
1 690 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
140 sq.m.
Plot Area:
516 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
312 700 €
3 130 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Plot Area:
300 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
413 000 €
1 470 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
280 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1100 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
200 500 €
1 670 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Plot Area:
300 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
175 800 €
1 350 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
130 sq.m.
Plot Area:
120 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
660 700 €
2 640 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
250 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1700 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
162 800 €
1 090 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Plot Area:
200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
2 707 900 €
5 680 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
477 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1095 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
704 800 €
1 790 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
394 sq.m.
Plot Area:
125300 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
704 800 €
1 790 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
394 sq.m.
Plot Area:
125300 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
704 800 €
1 790 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
394 sq.m.
Plot Area:
125300 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
647 700 €
2 710 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
239 sq.m.
Plot Area:
75000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
456 000 €
2 470 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
185 sq.m.
Plot Area:
80000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
456 000 €
2 470 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
185 sq.m.
Plot Area:
80000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
1
...
324
325
326
...
689
Flats
Apartments (2516)
Flats (4487)
Apartments in new-built houses (4487)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (611)
Houses by the sea (180)
Apartments by the sea (338)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (39)
One-room apartment in residential complex (8)
Studio in residential complex (4487)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (177)
Residential houses
House (831)
Townhouses (706)
Real estate for mortgages
Apartments for mortgages (71)
Cheap property
Cheap property (4134)
Affordable houses (289)
Affordable land (4134)
Affordable apartments (flats) (3952)
Cheap studios (378)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (3200)
Other
Villas (4417)
Studio (4487)