Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 13780 listings:
For Sale
340 000 €
2 520 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa at the seaside, Villajoyosa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Villajoyosa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
135 sq.m.
For Sale
500 000 €
1 920 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa in the big city, Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
261 sq.m.
For Sale
550 000 €
2 040 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
270 sq.m.
For Sale
1 300 000 €
1 560 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa at the seaside, Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
835 sq.m.
For Sale
185 000 €
1 500 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa at the seaside, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
123 sq.m.
For Sale
150 000 €
1 720 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
87 sq.m.
Plot Area:
180 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
1 290 000 €
6 450 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa at the seaside, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1400 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
1 250 000 €
2 110 € / sq.m.
Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
592 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Rooms:
5
For Sale
190 000 €
1 220 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa at the seaside, San Miguel de Salinas, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
San Miguel de Salinas, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
156 sq.m.
Plot Area:
250 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
279 000 €
3 210 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa at the seaside, San Miguel de Salinas, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
San Miguel de Salinas, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
87 sq.m.
Plot Area:
612 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
744 700 €
Villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
145 000 €
1 710 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Villajoyosa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Villajoyosa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
85 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
150 000 €
1 880 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Villajoyosa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Villajoyosa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
92 000 €
1 670 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Villajoyosa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Villajoyosa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
55 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
2 313 700 €
Villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
2 950 000 €
3 880 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa at the seaside, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
760 sq.m.
Plot Area:
973 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
Bathrooms:
8
For Sale
465 000 €
4 040 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
115 sq.m.
Plot Area:
550 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
372 400 €
1 490 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
250 sq.m.
Plot Area:
880 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
605 100 €
Villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 250 000 €
3 640 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa at the seaside, Moraira, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Moraira, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
343 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1085 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
3
1
...
347
348
349
...
689
Flats
Apartments (2516)
Flats (4487)
Apartments in new-built houses (4487)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (611)
Houses by the sea (180)
Apartments by the sea (338)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (39)
One-room apartment in residential complex (8)
Studio in residential complex (4487)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (177)
Residential houses
House (831)
Townhouses (706)
Real estate for mortgages
Apartments for mortgages (71)
Cheap property
Cheap property (4134)
Affordable houses (289)
Affordable land (4134)
Affordable apartments (flats) (3952)
Cheap studios (378)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (3200)
Other
Villas (4417)
Studio (4487)