Compare properties

Real Estate in Valenciana

Found 13780 listings:
For Sale
698 200 € 2 300 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 303 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 873 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
797 100 € 1 460 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 545 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
250 200 € 2 080 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
133 800 € 1 940 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 69 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 40 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
279 100 € 2 660 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 105 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 327 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
290 800 € 2 570 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 113 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 327 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
239 700 € 2 140 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 112 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 277 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
261 800 € 2 320 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 113 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 352 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
436 400 € 2 850 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 153 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 511 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 046 100 € 1 310 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 12
For Sale
638 800 € 2 220 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 288 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 809 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
342 100 € 3 030 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 113 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
925 100 € 1 990 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 465 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 105 400 € 2 400 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 460 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1080 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
378 200 € 2 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 740 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3