Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 13780 listings:
For Sale
255 900 €
2 560 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
454 600 €
1 890 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
240 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
227 900 €
2 500 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
91 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
541 500 €
1 710 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
316 sq.m.
Plot Area:
6740 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
174 700 €
1 750 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Plot Area:
200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
570 600 €
1 730 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
330 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1375 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
174 700 €
1 090 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
160 sq.m.
Plot Area:
420 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
541 500 €
2 460 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
220 sq.m.
Plot Area:
800 sq.m.
For Sale
768 600 €
2 560 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1100 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
640 500 €
3 050 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
210 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1030 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
640 500 €
1 330 € / sq.m.
Fabulous three-story villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
480 sq.m.
Plot Area:
800 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
343 500 €
2 150 € / sq.m.
Magnificent three-story villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
160 sq.m.
Plot Area:
600 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
872 200 €
3 170 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
275 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1400 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
692 900 €
2 100 € / sq.m.
Fabulous two-story villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
330 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1200 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
407 500 €
2 040 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1140 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
623 000 €
2 080 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
681 200 €
2 390 € / sq.m.
Magnificent two-story villa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
285 sq.m.
Plot Area:
683 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
518 200 €
2 470 € / sq.m.
Magnificent two-story villa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
210 sq.m.
Plot Area:
600 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
559 000 €
2 150 € / sq.m.
Magnificent two-story villa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
260 sq.m.
Plot Area:
785 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
425 000 €
1 110 € / sq.m.
Fabulous two-story villa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
382 sq.m.
Plot Area:
615 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
6
1
...
349
350
351
...
689
Flats
Apartments (2516)
Flats (4487)
Apartments in new-built houses (4487)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (611)
Houses by the sea (180)
Apartments by the sea (338)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (39)
One-room apartment in residential complex (8)
Studio in residential complex (4487)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (177)
Residential houses
House (831)
Townhouses (706)
Real estate for mortgages
Apartments for mortgages (71)
Cheap property
Cheap property (4134)
Affordable houses (289)
Affordable land (4134)
Affordable apartments (flats) (3952)
Cheap studios (378)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (3200)
Other
Villas (4417)
Studio (4487)