Compare properties

Real Estate in Valenciana

Found 13780 listings:
For Sale
159 900 € 1 510 € / sq.m.

Bungalow, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 106 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 7500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
134 000 € 1 970 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 68 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
129 900 € 2 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 58 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
139 000 € 2 010 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 69 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
165 000 € 2 120 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Guardamar del Segura, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Guardamar del Segura, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 78 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 53 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
265 000 € 3 150 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 84 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 129 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
453 000 € 2 870 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 158 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3