Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 13780 listings:
For Sale
56 445 000 ₽
376 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa at the seaside, Dehesa de Campoamor, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Dehesa de Campoamor, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Plot Area:
230 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
19 104 000 ₽
119 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa at the seaside, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
160 sq.m.
Plot Area:
202 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
27 960 000 ₽
174 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
160 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
Rooms:
4
For Sale
55 142 000 ₽
285 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Dehesa de Campoamor, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
193 sq.m.
Plot Area:
624 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
21 969 000 ₽
224 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful villa at the seaside, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
98 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
4
For Sale
25 400 000 ₽
137 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
185 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
Rooms:
4
For Sale
20 533 000 ₽
209 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
98 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
4
For Sale
17 281 000 ₽
261 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
66 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
For Sale
29 250 000 ₽
195 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
4
For Sale
43 332 000 ₽
216 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Plot Area:
800 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Rooms:
5
For Sale
23 012 000 ₽
191 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Plot Area:
350 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Rooms:
4
For Sale
39 945 000 ₽
177 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa at the seaside, Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
225 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1055 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Rooms:
4
For Sale
39 511 000 ₽
280 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful villa at the seaside, Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
141 sq.m.
Plot Area:
295 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Rooms:
4
For Sale
33 433 000 ₽
222 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Plot Area:
290 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Rooms:
4
For Sale
26 037 000 ₽
148 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
175 sq.m.
Plot Area:
640 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Rooms:
4
For Sale
24 879 000 ₽
155 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
160 sq.m.
Plot Area:
526 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Rooms:
4
For Sale
51 669 000 ₽
156 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa at the seaside, Calp, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Calp, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
330 sq.m.
Plot Area:
945 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Rooms:
4
For Sale
58 616 000 ₽
152 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Calp, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
385 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1100 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Rooms:
4
For Sale
53 753 000 ₽
246 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
218 sq.m.
Plot Area:
920 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Rooms:
4
For Sale
101 045 000 ₽
Villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Bedrooms:
7
1
...
357
358
359
...
689
Flats
Apartments (2516)
Flats (4487)
Apartments in new-built houses (4487)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (611)
Houses by the sea (180)
Apartments by the sea (338)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (39)
One-room apartment in residential complex (8)
Studio in residential complex (4487)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (177)
Residential houses
House (831)
Townhouses (706)
Real estate for mortgages
Apartments for mortgages (71)
Cheap property
Cheap property (4134)
Affordable houses (289)
Affordable land (4134)
Affordable apartments (flats) (3952)
Cheap studios (378)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (3200)
Other
Villas (4417)
Studio (4487)