Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 13780 listings:
For Sale
266 500 €
2 810 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
95 sq.m.
Plot Area:
130 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
372 400 €
2 480 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Plot Area:
240 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
378 300 €
Villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
331 700 €
1 950 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
170 sq.m.
Plot Area:
160 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
1 160 400 €
5 000 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
232 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1428 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
879 900 €
4 290 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
205 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1850 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
324 700 €
1 510 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
215 sq.m.
Plot Area:
170 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
803 100 €
4 670 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
172 sq.m.
Plot Area:
770 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
750 700 €
2 680 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
280 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1100 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
418 900 €
3 380 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
124 sq.m.
Plot Area:
100 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
801 900 €
4 010 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Plot Area:
500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
805 400 €
2 640 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
305 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1425 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 740 000 €
3 520 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
495 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1038 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
3 811 800 €
5 220 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
730 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1615 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
3 840 900 €
7 360 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
522 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2450 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
15
For Sale
110 900 €
1 350 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa in the suburbs, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
82 sq.m.
For Sale
871 100 €
2 490 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa at the first line of the sea / lake, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
350 sq.m.
For Sale
1 945 500 €
3 310 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa at the second line of the sea / lake, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
588 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1000 sq.m.
For Sale
813 100 €
2 350 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
346 sq.m.
For Sale
2 264 900 €
6 470 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
350 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1000 sq.m.
1
...
376
377
378
...
689
Flats
Apartments (2516)
Flats (4487)
Apartments in new-built houses (4487)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (611)
Houses by the sea (180)
Apartments by the sea (338)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (39)
One-room apartment in residential complex (8)
Studio in residential complex (4487)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (177)
Residential houses
House (831)
Townhouses (706)
Real estate for mortgages
Apartments for mortgages (71)
Cheap property
Cheap property (4134)
Affordable houses (289)
Affordable land (4134)
Affordable apartments (flats) (3952)
Cheap studios (378)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (3200)
Other
Villas (4417)
Studio (4487)