Compare properties

Real Estate in Valenciana

Found 13780 listings:
For Sale
163 000 € 1 420 € / sq.m.

Spacious chalet, Torrevieja, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Torrevieja, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 115 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 40 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
223 600 € 2 510 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 89 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 73 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
205 900 € 2 450 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 84 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 73 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
126 600 € 1 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 74 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 12 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
650 800 € 10 010 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 65 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 16 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
661 500 € 6 890 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 96 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 27 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
682 800 € 7 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 91 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 27 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
215 400 € 2 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 82 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
165 200 € 2 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 40 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2