Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 13780 listings:
For Sale
159 900 €
1 780 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three-story flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
149 200 €
1 660 € / sq.m.
Comfortable two-story flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
223 900 €
2 490 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
435 300 €
2 490 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous four-story flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
175 sq.m.
Storeys count:
4
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
195 400 €
1 950 € / sq.m.
Comfortable five-story flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Storeys count:
5
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
165 800 €
1 280 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
130 sq.m.
Storeys count:
10
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
236 900 €
2 320 € / sq.m.
Comfortable one-story flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
102 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
223 900 €
3 610 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
62 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
159 900 €
1 330 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
135 000 €
1 250 € / sq.m.
Comfortable four-story flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
108 sq.m.
Storeys count:
4
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
117 300 €
1 070 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
110 sq.m.
Storeys count:
12
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
104 200 €
800 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
130 sq.m.
Storeys count:
5
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
343 500 €
950 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous one-story flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
360 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
207 300 €
2 300 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Storeys count:
5
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
165 800 €
1 390 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
119 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
142 100 €
2 190 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
65 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
113 700 €
1 340 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
85 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
219 100 €
2 030 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
108 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
193 100 €
2 570 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
75 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
168 200 €
2 130 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
79 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
1
...
384
385
386
...
689
Flats
Apartments (2516)
Flats (4487)
Apartments in new-built houses (4487)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (611)
Houses by the sea (180)
Apartments by the sea (338)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (39)
One-room apartment in residential complex (8)
Studio in residential complex (4487)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (177)
Residential houses
House (831)
Townhouses (706)
Real estate for mortgages
Apartments for mortgages (71)
Cheap property
Cheap property (4134)
Affordable houses (289)
Affordable land (4134)
Affordable apartments (flats) (3952)
Cheap studios (378)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (3200)
Other
Villas (4417)
Studio (4487)