Compare properties

Real Estate in Valenciana

Found 13780 listings:
For Sale
20 407 000 ₽ 172 900 ₽ / sq.m.

Spacious penthouse, San Juan de Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

San Juan de Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 118 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
25 183 000 ₽ 125 900 ₽ / sq.m.

San Juan de Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
23 446 000 ₽ 215 100 ₽ / sq.m.

San Juan de Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 109 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2