Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 13780 listings:
For Sale
95 088 000 ₽
243 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
390 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
45 590 000 ₽
140 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
325 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
58 616 000 ₽
229 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
256 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
81 628 000 ₽
255 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
320 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
19 886 000 ₽
248 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
30 393 000 ₽
158 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
192 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
138 941 000 ₽
230 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
604 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
19 539 000 ₽
136 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
143 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
12 114 000 ₽
118 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Benitachell, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Benitachell, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
102 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
25 183 000 ₽
201 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
125 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
50 800 000 ₽
204 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
248 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
95 522 000 ₽
268 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
356 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
7
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
31 696 000 ₽
264 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
25 965 000 ₽
124 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
209 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
41 248 000 ₽
343 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, La Zenia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
La Zenia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Plot Area:
800 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
160 650 000 ₽
389 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa at the seaside, La Zenia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
La Zenia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
413 sq.m.
Plot Area:
670 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
204 069 000 ₽
1 051 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Dehesa de Campoamor, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Dehesa de Campoamor, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
194 sq.m.
Plot Area:
625 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
78 154 000 ₽
473 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Cabo Roig, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Cabo Roig, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
165 sq.m.
Plot Area:
786 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
59 918 000 ₽
299 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Cabo Roig, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Cabo Roig, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Plot Area:
890 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
60 005 000 ₽
174 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Benitachell, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Benitachell, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
344 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
1
...
399
400
401
...
689
Flats
Apartments (2516)
Flats (4487)
Apartments in new-built houses (4487)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (611)
Houses by the sea (180)
Apartments by the sea (338)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (39)
One-room apartment in residential complex (8)
Studio in residential complex (4487)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (177)
Residential houses
House (831)
Townhouses (706)
Real estate for mortgages
Apartments for mortgages (71)
Cheap property
Cheap property (4134)
Affordable houses (289)
Affordable land (4134)
Affordable apartments (flats) (3952)
Cheap studios (378)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (3200)
Other
Villas (4417)
Studio (4487)