Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 13780 listings:
For Sale
345 000 €
1 400 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Calp, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Calp, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
246 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1602 ares
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
320 000 €
2 060 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Calp, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Calp, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
155 sq.m.
Plot Area:
900 ares
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
385 000 €
1 350 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Calp, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Calp, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
285 sq.m.
Plot Area:
950 ares
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
360 000 €
1 330 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Denia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Denia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
270 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1400 ares
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
385 000 €
1 330 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Denia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Denia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
290 sq.m.
Plot Area:
920 ares
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
298 000 €
1 810 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Denia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Denia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
165 sq.m.
Plot Area:
800 ares
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
383 000 €
1 630 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Denia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Denia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
235 sq.m.
Plot Area:
800 ares
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
339 000 €
1 610 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Denia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Denia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
210 sq.m.
Plot Area:
890 ares
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
430 000 €
1 880 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Calp, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Calp, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
229 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
250 000 €
1 280 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Calp, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Calp, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
196 sq.m.
Plot Area:
830 ares
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
210 000 €
1 310 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
160 sq.m.
Plot Area:
380 ares
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
300 000 €
1 200 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, San Juan de Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
San Juan de Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
250 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
577 500 €
1 460 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
395 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1100 ares
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
590 000 €
1 640 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
360 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1000 ares
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
315 000 €
1 340 € / sq.m.
San Juan de Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
235 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
890 000 €
740 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, San Juan de Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
San Juan de Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
1210 sq.m.
Plot Area:
800 ares
Bedrooms:
7
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
590 000 €
1 970 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
650 000 €
2 600 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
250 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
469 000 €
2 350 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1000 ares
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
480 000 €
940 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
509 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1569 ares
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
3
1
...
420
421
422
...
689
Flats
Apartments (2516)
Flats (4487)
Apartments in new-built houses (4487)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (611)
Houses by the sea (180)
Apartments by the sea (338)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (39)
One-room apartment in residential complex (8)
Studio in residential complex (4487)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (177)
Residential houses
House (831)
Townhouses (706)
Real estate for mortgages
Apartments for mortgages (71)
Cheap property
Cheap property (4134)
Affordable houses (289)
Affordable land (4134)
Affordable apartments (flats) (3952)
Cheap studios (378)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (3200)
Other
Villas (4417)
Studio (4487)