Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 13780 listings:
For Sale
172 800 €
2 160 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
76 400 €
1 390 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
55 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
95 100 €
1 360 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
70 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
204 300 €
1 610 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
127 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
123 100 €
1 580 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
78 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
98 700 €
1 320 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
75 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
97 500 €
1 810 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
54 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
260 300 €
2 660 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
98 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
133 500 €
1 480 € / sq.m.
Cozy chalet, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
1 495 900 €
4 990 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
354 100 €
1 840 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
192 sq.m.
Plot Area:
217 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
91 600 €
1 080 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
85 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
173 000 €
2 220 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
78 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
243 800 €
3 480 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
70 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
165 700 €
2 120 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment in the city center, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
78 sq.m.
For Sale
222 500 €
2 000 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
111 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
416 300 €
3 300 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
126 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
985 700 €
1 640 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
600 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
230 800 €
2 710 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
85 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
161 400 €
1 970 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
82 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
1
...
421
422
423
...
689
Flats
Apartments (2516)
Flats (4487)
Apartments in new-built houses (4487)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (611)
Houses by the sea (180)
Apartments by the sea (338)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (39)
One-room apartment in residential complex (8)
Studio in residential complex (4487)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (177)
Residential houses
House (831)
Townhouses (706)
Real estate for mortgages
Apartments for mortgages (71)
Cheap property
Cheap property (4134)
Affordable houses (289)
Affordable land (4134)
Affordable apartments (flats) (3952)
Cheap studios (378)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (3200)
Other
Villas (4417)
Studio (4487)