Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 13780 listings:
For Sale
1 950 000 €
6 500 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Benissa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Benissa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
790 000 €
3 160 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
250 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
1 190 000 €
4 580 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
260 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
790 000 €
3 350 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
236 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
1 050 000 €
3 990 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
263 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
2 650 000 €
5 520 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
480 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
7
For Sale
365 000 €
1 460 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Benissa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Benissa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
250 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
845 000 €
2 910 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Calp, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Calp, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
290 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
2 099 000 €
4 660 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Benissa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Benissa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
450 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
365 000 €
1 830 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Calp, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Calp, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
450 000 €
2 650 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Benissa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Benissa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
170 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
586 000 €
2 600 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Benissa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Benissa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
225 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
280 000 €
2 330 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Calp, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Calp, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
349 000 €
1 400 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Calp, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Calp, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
250 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
505 000 €
2 760 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Benissa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Benissa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
183 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
499 000 €
2 740 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Benissa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Benissa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
182 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
558 000 €
2 950 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Calp, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Calp, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
189 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
544 000 €
2 990 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Calp, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Calp, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
182 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
750 000 €
1 680 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Benissa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Benissa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
446 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
795 000 €
2 890 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Benissa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Benissa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
275 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
1
...
427
428
429
...
689
Flats
Apartments (2516)
Flats (4487)
Apartments in new-built houses (4487)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (611)
Houses by the sea (180)
Apartments by the sea (338)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (39)
One-room apartment in residential complex (8)
Studio in residential complex (4487)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (177)
Residential houses
House (831)
Townhouses (706)
Real estate for mortgages
Apartments for mortgages (71)
Cheap property
Cheap property (4134)
Affordable houses (289)
Affordable land (4134)
Affordable apartments (flats) (3952)
Cheap studios (378)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (3200)
Other
Villas (4417)
Studio (4487)